Exhibitor # | Exhibitor Name | Entry # | Description | Ribbon | Placing | Awards | County | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- Static (general) Exhibits / Creative Writing / 2: Creative Writing - Grades 6-8 | ||||||||
364 | Sunquist, Macy | 3343 | Blue | Dakota | Hampton B&B 4-H Club | |||
- Static (general) Exhibits / Creative Writing / 3: Creative Writing - Grades 3-5 | ||||||||
15 | Gessner, June | 91 | Blue | Reserve Champion | Dakota | Wild Wescotts | ||
17 | Jensen, Thorvald | 113 | Blue | Dakota | Wild Wescotts | |||
95 | Prouty, Reagan | 663 | Blue | Dakota | 4Ever Green 4-H Club | |||
44 | Schwartz, Olivia | 1228 | Red | Dakota | Eagan Encores 4-H Club | |||
152 | Schwartz, Emma | 1243 | Blue | Dakota | Eagan Encores 4-H Club | |||
216 | Gehrke, Luella | 1840 | Blue | Dakota | Dakota Ramblers 4-H Club | |||
316 | Parrucci, Ainsley | 2759 | Blue | Dakota | Empire Rockets 4-H Club | |||
362 | Sunquist, Emma | 3331 | Blue | Award of Excellence | Dakota | Hampton B&B 4-H Club | ||
227 | Deplazes, Katrina | 3356 | Blue | Champion | Dakota | Empire Rockets 4-H Club | ||
433 | Scharfenberg, Milo | 4056 | Blue | Dakota | Eagan Encores 4-H Club | |||
17 | Jensen, Thorvald | 4307 | Blue | Dakota | Wild Wescotts | |||
- Static (general) Exhibits / Engineering Design / 2: Engineering Design - Grades 6-8 | ||||||||
372 | McBrady, Moss | 3449 | Blue | Champion | Dakota | Chub Lake Beavers 4-H Club | ||
- Static (general) Exhibits / Engineering Design / 3: Engineering Design - Grades 3-5 | ||||||||
197 | Marthaler, Levi | 1673 | Blue | Award of Excellence | Dakota | Douglas 4-H Club | ||
197 | Marthaler, Levi | 1674 | Blue | Reserve Champion | Dakota | Douglas 4-H Club | ||
383 | Ackerman, Leo | 3629 | Red | Dakota | Chub Lake Beavers 4-H Club | |||
- Static (general) Exhibits / Exploring Animals / 1: Animal Science Educational Display (any species) - Grade 9+ | ||||||||
22 | Cozy, Taylor | 1615 | Blue | Champion | Dakota | Chub Lake Beavers 4-H Club | ||
- Static (general) Exhibits / Exploring Animals / 2: Animal Science Educational Display (any species) - Grade 6-8 | ||||||||
125 | Inman, Abigale | 941 | Blue | Award of Excellence | Dakota | Happy Go Getters 4-H Club | ||
145 | Cripe, Allison | 1389 | Blue | Reserve Champion | Dakota | Empire Rockets 4-H Club | ||
231 | Wagner, Cooper | 1976 | Blue | Champion | Dakota | Happy Go Getters 4-H Club | ||
167 | Resop, Faith | 2111 | Blue | Reserve Champion | Dakota | Chub Lake Beavers 4-H Club | ||
- Static (general) Exhibits / Exploring Animals / 3: Animal Science Educational Display (any species) - Grade 3-5 | ||||||||
152 | Schwartz, Emma | 1247 | Blue | Dakota | Eagan Encores 4-H Club | |||
255 | Parisian, Lucas | 2185 | Blue | Dakota | Douglas 4-H Club | |||
262 | Deuel, Benjamin | 2280 | Blue | Dakota | Chub Lake Beavers 4-H Club | |||
395 | Anderson, Marie | 3684 | Blue | Dakota | Apple Seeds 4-H Club | |||
- Static (general) Exhibits / Fishing Sports / 1: Fishing Sports - Grades 9+ | ||||||||
366 | Grommesch, Eldora | 3370 | Blue | Reserve Champion | Dakota | Wild Wescotts | ||
- Static (general) Exhibits / Fishing Sports / 2: Fishing Sports - Grades 6-8 | ||||||||
189 | Rowan, Lucas | 1569 | Blue | Dakota | INDP - Dakota County | |||
368 | Grommesch, Harrison | 3393 | Blue | Champion | Dakota | Wild Wescotts | ||
- Static (general) Exhibits / Fishing Sports / 3: Fishing Sports - Grades 3-5 | ||||||||
28 | Agrimson, Anders | 197 | Blue | Dakota | Dakota Ramblers 4-H Club | |||
28 | Agrimson, Anders | 200 | Blue | Dakota | Dakota Ramblers 4-H Club | |||
209 | Lohmann, Braeden | 1774 | Blue | Dakota | Happy Go Getters 4-H Club | |||
308 | Hansey, Troy | 2687 | Blue | Award of Excellence | Dakota | Douglas 4-H Club | ||
- Static (general) Exhibits / Foods & Nutrition / 1: Foods - Grades 9+ | ||||||||
35 | Hilgers, Estella | 218 | Blue | Award of Excellence | Dakota | Douglas 4-H Club | ||
57 | Bornfleth, Emma | 395 | Blue | Dakota | Chub Lake Beavers 4-H Club | |||
57 | Bornfleth, Emma | 396 | Blue | Dakota | Chub Lake Beavers 4-H Club | |||
147 | Gorder, Mayah | 1196 | Blue | Dakota | Good Neighbors 4-H Club | |||
267 | Glewwe, Leah | 2325 | Blue | Champion | Dakota | Eagan Encores 4-H Club | ||
391 | Muelken, Maiah | 3652 | Blue | Reserve Champion | Dakota | Chub Lake Beavers 4-H Club | ||
- Static (general) Exhibits / Foods & Nutrition / 10: Food Revue - Grades 9+ | ||||||||
390 | Muelken, Jakob | 3640 | Blue | Champion | Dakota | Chub Lake Beavers 4-H Club | ||
- Static (general) Exhibits / Foods & Nutrition / 11: Food Revue - Grades 6-8 | ||||||||
108 | Kleffman, Kira | 755 | Blue | Champion | Dakota | Douglas 4-H Club | ||
133 | Taylor, Lindsay | 1040 | Blue | Reserve Champion | Dakota | Greenvale Cloverites 4-H Club | ||
177 | DeWilde, Aliya | 1486 | Blue | Award of Excellence | Dakota | Empire Rockets 4-H Club | ||
265 | Glewwe, Rinnah | 2295 | Blue | Dakota | Eagan Encores 4-H Club | |||
265 | Glewwe, Rinnah | 2296 | Reserve Champion | Dakota | Eagan Encores 4-H Club | |||
302 | Nordling, Regan | 2625 | Blue | Award of Excellence | Dakota | Hampton B&B 4-H Club | ||
376 | Nordling, Chloe | 3513 | Blue | Award of Excellence | Dakota | Chub Lake Beavers 4-H Club | ||
- Static (general) Exhibits / Foods & Nutrition / 12: Food Revue - Grades 3-5 | ||||||||
268 | Glewwe, Evania | 2341 | Blue | Award of Excellence | Dakota | Eagan Encores 4-H Club | ||
- Static (general) Exhibits / Foods & Nutrition / 13: Cake Decorating - Traditional Cake / Cupcake | ||||||||
35 | Hilgers, Estella | 226 | Blue | Reserve Champion | Dakota | Douglas 4-H Club | ||
238 | Miller , Carlee | 2104 | Red | Dakota | Chub Lake Beavers 4-H Club | |||
265 | Glewwe, Rinnah | 2297 | Blue | Award of Excellence | Dakota | Eagan Encores 4-H Club |